Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Skye Lee Dashboard

Skye Lee
Date added:
20070428
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Skye Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Skye Lee
Aliases:
Sky Lee
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Skye Lee is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce on June 29, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 37858th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Skye Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Skye Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones