Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Skyy Black Dashboard

Skyy Black
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Skyy Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Skyy Black
Aliases:
Skye Blue, Ms. Skyy, Skyy
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Compton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-32-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labia; right nipple; below lower lip
Tattoos:
Butterfly top of left arm; top of right breast; above outer left ankle
Social Media:
  • Skyy Black Twitter

Skyy Black is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Compton on October 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3011th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Skyy Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Skyy Black biography

Latest Skyy Black Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-11-19 Ebony Chick Skyy Black is a Lifeguard in Training Views 2817 Duration 3:00 Ebony Chick Skyy Black is a Lifeguard in Training
Added on: 2014-03-26 Cocksucker Skyy Black gets her Twat stretched hard Views 2343 Duration 5:00 Cocksucker Skyy Black gets her Twat stretched hard
Added on: 2013-11-04 Ebony Babe Skyy Black enjoys BBC fucking Views 12360 Duration 5:00 Ebony Babe Skyy Black enjoys BBC fucking
Added on: 2013-07-16 Skyy Black gets fucking measured by some hard dark Meat Views 21146 Duration 5:00 Skyy Black gets fucking measured by some hard dark Meat
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

peakshawn 2013-08-31
love ebony chicks who take the white meat
gazzo45 2013-07-16
I'd love to fuck that gorgeous big black ass!
milesobrian 2011-10-18
A very happy birthday to the lovely Skyy turning 32 today and is fabulous!
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
sky black is one of the best dick sucker i've ever seen in the business, my dream is to really,really,really find out for myself
karl segers 2010-07-17
Porns version of mary j blige!!she is gorgeous, and that phat ass is absolutely juicy!!
camplo72 2010-05-26
ive never wanted to kiss a womans lips so badly,until i saw hers....woooooooooooo!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones