Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Smokie Flame Dashboard

Smokie Flame
Date added:
20050306
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Smokie Flame Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Smokie Flame
Aliases:
Smokie, Smokey Flame
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix, Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel ring; eyebrow ring; tongue
Tattoos:
"Smokie" is set on her lower back.
Social Media:
  • Smokie Flame Twitter
  • Smokie Flame MySpace

Smokie Flame is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix, Arizona on June 22, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6401th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Smokie Flame is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Smokie Flame biography

Latest Smokie Flame Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-10-10 Sexy Smokie Flame has Fun banging two horny Dudes Views 10076 Duration 12:05 Sexy Smokie Flame has Fun banging two horny Dudes
Added on: 2015-03-06 Smokie Flame has lesbian Sex with two sexy Models Views 6501 Duration 12:16 Smokie Flame has lesbian Sex with two sexy Models
Added on: 2014-12-01 Smokie Flame likes sucking on his large Meat Pole Views 10125 Duration 3:48 Smokie Flame likes sucking on his large Meat Pole
Added on: 2013-01-16 Smokie Flame sucks and fucks hard Dick for a Cum reward Views 23156 Duration 3:42 Smokie Flame sucks and fucks hard Dick for a Cum reward
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-01-16
This young babe is gorgeous, sexy and naughty. I love her!
2012-06-12
I think she has some good qualities, for sure
she's really hot, worth more than 5 stars
Rubadubtug 2011-10-13
Smokie is a pleasure to work with and very professional and personable. Not to mention she's a SUPER hottie!!
yousin 2010-12-08
Woo-ow! Superb.
milesobrian 2010-04-15
Smokie is really hot when she wears her glasses-a nerd u just want to fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones