Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Snowflake Dashboard

Snowflake
Date added:
20080714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Snowflake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Snowflake
Aliases:
Snow Flake, Rachel Snowflake
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Snowflake is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Detroit on November 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5944th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Snowflake status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Snowflake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

OMG!!! I'm in Love!! Straight up Hooked on this Brunette Babe Bombshell Nice Perky and Natural D Size Tits Beautiful Body and Great Ass!! Would love for her to take a Facial for her Birthday and Dickin up that Sweet Little Pussy of hers!!! WOW Jackworthy!
robot53 2015-12-31
Snowflake is such a beautiful woman! - but I thought there couldn't be a model posted with just "one" name. If there can be then add Darlah then too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones