Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Alexandria Dashboard

Sofia Alexandria
Date added:
20110404
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Alexandria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Alexandria
Aliases:
Sofia Alejandra
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Spain
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right forearm; left wrist.

Sofia Alexandria is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Spain on February 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9583th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Alexandria is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Alexandria biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

naujp7 2012-05-06
Que deliciosa. Vaya culito. Si necesitas un buen rabo, me llamas. ñam ñam...
wasever 2011-06-08
so super hot, wow
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones