Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Saint Dashboard

Sofia Saint
Date added:
20101108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Saint
Aliases:
Samantha Green, Jereni
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sofia Saint Twitter
  • Sofia Saint Facebook
  • Sofia Saint MySpace

Sofia Saint is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Russia on January 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5629th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Saint status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sofia Saint biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

tony1967 2012-08-05
Out of all the teens who pose nude Sofia is the prettiest not only that she sucks cock and lets her bf cum in her face and mouth i see she does 3somes so far no anal but she's only 18 years old in time she'll get that asshole stretched out and do anal hot
sarveshkanungo 2011-10-09
so hot!!!
freedy666 2011-04-23
DIVINA ES UNA DIOOOOOOOOOOOOOOSAAAAAAAAAAAA
milesobrian 2011-03-13
Amazing woman! Sofia has it all-pure erotic and sensual appeal!
I cum on tits 2011-02-09
shes fine!
stable boy 2010-12-30
I am in love with this girl's body
cmteagardin 2010-11-29
man this babe is freaking hot!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones