Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Sandobar Dashboard

Sofia Sandobar
Date added:
20050707
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Sandobar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Sandobar
Aliases:
Sophia Sandobar, Sylvia Sandatar
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sofia Sandobar is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on March 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10794th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Sandobar is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sofia Sandobar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-05-10
Plz Do Some Anal Sex Scene . Take a Big Cock in that Ass !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones