Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Staks Dashboard

Sofia Staks
Date added:
20020405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Staks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Staks
Aliases:
Sophia Staxx, Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sofia Scott, Sophia Al Adiwiyya
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
45H-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sofia Staks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on January 7, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3394th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Staks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Staks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jonray 2014-09-30
Beautiful Smile and lovely eyes, not to mention Astonishing Boobies!!
Spanky McPhister 2013-02-08
I want to be the first to take a ride on those magic mountains
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones