Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Vergara Dashboard

Sofia Vergara
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Vergara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Vergara
Aliases:
La Toti
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barranquilla, Atlantico
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-28-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sofia Vergara Twitter
  • Sofia Vergara Facebook
  • Sofia Vergara MySpace
  • Sofia Vergara Tumblr
  • Sofia Vergara Instagram

Sofia Vergara is a Actress from Colombia. She was born in Barranquilla, Atlantico on July 10, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2306th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Vergara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Vergara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-07-10
Happy birthday beautiful.
zerocool2013 2016-04-10
The Most Beautiful Woman in the World !Preciosa!
Behemoth1379 2015-12-05
She is too goddamn sexy! One of the best Milfs ever!
nafoff 2013-10-13
exquisite i would love to be with her
Simbadb 2012-12-07
The 21st Century, S. Loren & R. Welch. Outstanding!!
She's a hot little cunt, guaranteed when the clothes hit the floor her whore switch is automatically on high.
milesobrian 2012-02-28
Easily the sexiest MILF on regular television!
RectumRecker 2012-02-26
Sofia, you are a beautul, elegant woman. I could make love to you for days, and I know it would be extasy to shoot semen deep inside your gorgeous body.
jaysingh 2012-01-11
nice jugs and face
Simbadb 2011-12-18
A perfect combination of, Raquel Welch and Catherine Zeta-Jones.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones