Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Zamolo Dashboard

Sofia Zamolo
Date added:
20120730
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Zamolo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Zamolo
Aliases:
SofĂ­a Lisa Zamolo
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Realico
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sofia Zamolo Twitter
  • Sofia Zamolo Facebook

Sofia Zamolo is a Supermodel from Argentina. She was born in Realico on March 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12999th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Zamolo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Zamolo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones