Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sondra Hall Dashboard

Sondra Hall
Date added:
20020812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sondra Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sondra Hall
Aliases:
Sandra Hall
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Sondra Hall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on July 2, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6590th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sondra Hall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sondra Hall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

anubas69 2010-11-22
she's got a very hot body
rafeeq 2010-07-30
Fanastic Clit And Pussy ..I never Found such a beautiful Pussy ever..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones