Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sonia Blaze Dashboard

Sonia Blaze
Date added:
20081231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sonia Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sonia Blaze
Aliases:
Sonia Glaze, Nina Rosales
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38D-32-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sonia Blaze Twitter
  • Sonia Blaze Facebook
  • Sonia Blaze MySpace

Sonia Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4457th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sonia Blaze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sonia Blaze biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sonia Blaze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

lamarwynn 2012-10-25
Sonia Glaze will make you cum , gotta love thick girls
essexy 2012-05-06
Love thia chunky piece of ass
freedy666 2011-08-03
bien caliente muy sexy
burn0321 2011-01-20
I need more of her please!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones