Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sonia Lopez Dashboard

Sonia Lopez
Date added:
20070124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sonia Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sonia Lopez
Aliases:
Vallery Perez, Vallery
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-34-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sonia Lopez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 18022th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sonia Lopez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sonia Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

lamarwynn 2016-10-13
Love her big butt and braces being banged
JiZZLe 2011-07-03
such a nice round ass on her, Bhutans best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones