Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sonja Adams Dashboard

Sonja Adams
Date added:
20020304
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sonja Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sonja Adams
Aliases:
Sonia Adams
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sonja Adams is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on July 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9199th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sonja Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sonja Adams biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sonja Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones