Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Soolin Kelter Dashboard

Soolin Kelter
Date added:
20061024
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Soolin Kelter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Soolin Kelter
Aliases:
Jessica Kelter, Devin Lee
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Scorpion on right hip

Soolin Kelter is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born on November 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3779th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Soolin Kelter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Soolin Kelter biography

Latest Soolin Kelter Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-06 Soolin Kelter spreads her Legs for a large Boner Views 8953 Duration 5:27 Soolin Kelter spreads her Legs for a large Boner
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Soolin Kelter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

camplo72 2014-07-18
hate just findin hot chix..an they're retired....
thisis4me 2014-04-13
love these little Asian bites..yummmyyyy..
gazzo45 2012-08-16
Another delicious little Asian babe.
milesobrian 2011-11-20
Miss you your 27th birthday is terrific and it would be great to see you in front of the camera again!
would love a go on that!!
milesobrian 2010-11-20
Hey,quit calling Soolin a slut-it's the lady's birthday and she deserves some appreciation!Congrats baby!
milesobrian 2010-09-27
Please be a contestant on my reality series:"I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" because you are so sexy!
Daledo 2010-07-21
Wow... Just Wow... she is simply the best... i hope she sticks with it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones