Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophi Berglund Dashboard

Sophi Berglund
Date added:
20081122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sophi Berglund Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophi Berglund
Aliases:
Anna Sophia Berglund
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Pedro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophi Berglund Twitter

Sophi Berglund is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Pedro on April 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3422th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophi Berglund status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sophi Berglund biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

naujp7 2012-12-17
Madre mia del amor hermoso! Pero que pedazo de hembra. Dios como me ha puesto.
Jonny989 2012-03-05
Drop a load in...
gazzo45 2012-01-06
Stunningly beautiful girl. Absolute perfection.
fergusoni 2011-05-25
Most Amazing Girl Ever...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones