Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Ferrari Dashboard

Sophia Ferrari
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Ferrari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Ferrari
Aliases:
Sofia Pedrosa, Sofia Ferrari, Sophia Ferrera, Sophia Ferarri
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Remo, Liguria
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophia Ferrari Facebook
  • Sophia Ferrari MySpace

Sophia Ferrari is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in San Remo, Liguria on March 4, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7193th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Ferrari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophia Ferrari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spassotigre 2011-10-02
This chick should have not ever worn clothes. From the neck down she was gorgeous all the way down to her skin color. In 1 of her last scenes, she fucks lex and 2 other black guys and looked really good in reverse cowgirl sucking while sucking on a cock.
Vibrato 2011-04-15
I always thought she was great.
milesobrian 2011-03-04
Congratulations Sophia on your birthday today!
camplo72 2010-05-12
i would do all kinds of nasty things to her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones