Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Santi Dashboard

Sophia Santi
Date added:
20030707
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Santi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Santi
Aliases:
Natalia Cruz, Natalia Cruze, Sofia Santi, Natalie Cruze, Sophya Santi
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winnipeg
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Dragon on back; around left side; onto lower abdomen; ankh
above right of mons; above left wrist
Social Media:
  • Sophia Santi Twitter
  • Sophia Santi Facebook
  • Sophia Santi MySpace
  • Sophia Santi Instagram

Sophia Santi is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Winnipeg on December 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1350th place. She currently has 292 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Santi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophia Santi biography

Latest Sophia Santi Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-07-23 Sophia Santi bangs a nasty Girl with thick StrapOn Views 3587 Duration 3:00 Sophia Santi bangs a nasty Girl with thick StrapOn
Added on: 2015-08-17 Brunette Babe Sophia Santi gets heavily penetrated Views 12719 Duration 5:00 Brunette Babe Sophia Santi gets heavily penetrated
Added on: 2014-02-28 Sophia Santi bounces her Ass on a black Schlong Views 8299 Duration 5:00 Sophia Santi bounces her Ass on a black Schlong
Added on: 2013-06-18 Sophia Santi gets fucking ravaged by hard Dick on the Couch Views 24368 Duration 4:41 Sophia Santi gets fucking ravaged by hard Dick on the Couch
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

hardon69 2016-04-12
good whore
pabloescobar392 2014-07-10
The Digital Desire pics are perfection.
nonowaka 2013-05-31
très belle fille avec de superbes seins naturels!!!
pey2zn 2013-03-06
love sophia got the big booty and sexy look.
leewall 2012-09-28
There's enough ink on her and the studs she's banging that you could re-print the Guggenheim bible.
joej 2012-09-08
One of biggest big booty hoes !!!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-05-28
like her interracial scenes0
ukwu5y 2012-04-21
fucking perfect
Piceno87 2012-03-10
Idk what some of you are talking about. Her tattoos make her look even better. I love my girls tatted up. She's a beauty
aiden 2012-03-04
one of the hottest girls on the net.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones