Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Sutra Dashboard

Sophia Sutra
Date added:
20090603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Sutra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Sutra
Aliases:
Sofia Sutra, Sophie Sutra.
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Illinois
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Sophia Sutra is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Illinois on June 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1867th place. She currently has 224 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Sutra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophia Sutra biography

Latest Sophia Sutra Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-04-06 Sophia Sutra has hot lesbian Sex in the Kitchen Views 9747 Duration 5:55 Sophia Sutra has hot lesbian Sex in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-02-29 Hottie Sophia Sutra gives him oral Pleasure in Bed Views 11269 Duration 3:08 Hottie Sophia Sutra gives him oral Pleasure in Bed
Added on: 2016-01-29 Sophia Sutra gets her Ass jizzed after riding Dick Views 7219 Duration 14:19 Sophia Sutra gets her Ass jizzed after riding Dick
Added on: 2016-01-23 Horny Sophia Sutra enjoys masturbating by the Pool Views 10320 Duration 7:34 Horny Sophia Sutra enjoys masturbating by the Pool
Added on: 2015-09-25 Sophia Sutra gives a Blowjob and tastes his Cum Views 8472 Duration 16:16 Sophia Sutra gives a Blowjob and tastes his Cum
Added on: 2014-06-09 Hot Sophia Sutra enjoys licking some shaved Pussy Views 7044 Duration 3:40 Hot Sophia Sutra enjoys licking some shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-05-10 Hottie Sophia Sutra sucks off a thick Meat Rod Views 4770 Duration 3:06 Hottie Sophia Sutra sucks off a thick Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-03-20 Hottie Sophia Sutra takes a drilling like a Champ Views 7030 Duration 5:08 Hottie Sophia Sutra takes a drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2014-02-08 Young Sophia Sutra fits hard Cock in her wet Cunt Views 12917 Duration 5:10 Young Sophia Sutra fits hard Cock in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-01-29 Sophia Sutra enjoys fucking in the Locker Room Views 8686 Duration 5:10 Sophia Sutra enjoys fucking in the Locker Room

Click here to see all 12 free Sophia Sutra Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

diamond_dave 2016-01-05
So beautiful!
DaMerchandiser 2014-11-23
She's fantastic love her newest video
Lancelot1 2014-04-08
Love those thighs and her perfect little tits. Endless stroking material.
Powerage78 2013-04-19
Her solo modeling work for ITC is nice but hardcore is generic and boring.
Insomnia34 2013-01-24
She is so sexy !
mumblenny 2012-09-30
Head 2 toe, front & back, I love EVERYTHING about this girl! Beautiful hair & smile, sultry face, awesome ass, hips, thighs, sexy dancer's legs, best back EVER, and 2 of the prettiest, most perfect tits I've ever seen! Absolutely the girl of my dreams!
diamond_dave 2012-06-09
Man she is pretty
ronte 2012-06-06
The girl with the super legs and curves, a good looking teaser
milesobrian 2012-05-23
Sophia is way more than cute and her sweet body is an object of desire!
horstferdinand 2012-04-10
Wow she's the hottest babe I've seen for a long time in porn business. Look at those great thighs!!! Hope she hasn't quit, her twitter account is dead since several months!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones