Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Dee Dashboard

Sophie Dee
Date added:
20050819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Dee
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Llanelli, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Social Media:
  • Sophie Dee Twitter
  • Sophie Dee Facebook
  • Sophie Dee MySpace
  • Sophie Dee Instagram

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Llanelli, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 18th place. She currently has 1078 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Dee biography

Latest Sophie Dee Videos (54)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Sophie Dee licks some Pussy while getting fucked Views 22342 Duration 3:00 Sophie Dee licks some Pussy while getting fucked
Added on: 2014-06-19 Sophie Dee has three Way Sex with a hot Couple Views 13162 Duration 2:46 Sophie Dee has three Way Sex with a hot Couple
Added on: 2014-06-06 Sophie Dee fucks her Girlfriend using big StrapOn Views 28705 Duration 5:29 Sophie Dee fucks her Girlfriend using big StrapOn
Added on: 2014-06-04 Brunette Hottie Sophie Dee gets fucked by some Man Views 26495 Duration 3:02 Brunette Hottie Sophie Dee gets fucked by some Man
Added on: 2014-05-02 Sophie Dee rips her Pantyhose for better fucking Views 10111 Duration 5:00 Sophie Dee rips her Pantyhose for better fucking
Added on: 2014-04-27 Sophie Dee gets her Holes filled by two big Dongs Views 10059 Duration 3:03 Sophie Dee gets her Holes filled by two big Dongs
Added on: 2014-04-20 Hot Babe Sophie Dee has her big Melons fucked Views 6976 Duration 3:08 Hot Babe Sophie Dee has her big Melons fucked
Added on: 2014-04-14 Sexy Sophie Dee sucks and fucks in POV Experience Views 6178 Duration 7:02 Sexy Sophie Dee sucks and fucks in POV Experience
Added on: 2014-04-08 Blonde Sophie Dee bounces on some ebony Wood Views 7233 Duration 3:00 Blonde Sophie Dee bounces on some ebony Wood
Added on: 2014-03-22 Sophie Dee fits Cock all the Way down her Throat Views 4525 Duration 7:01 Sophie Dee fits Cock all the Way down her Throat

Click here to see all 54 free Sophie Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 204 comments)

HaSanMD 2014-07-18
Dee hardest top pornstar
Lupercal 2014-07-14
Sophie is seriously filthy and i just want to spend some time rimming and sodomizing her amazing arsehole!
TITE 2014-05-20
TOP 5 IN MY BOOK.....WHAT A BOOK!
SexMad 2014-04-27
I would absolutely love to shag Sophie, she is absolutely gorgeous.
Altocoyo.A 2014-04-21
Sophie dee is so sexy and so naughty, that I wish I could fuck her!
Sebasztk 2014-04-04
so beautiful
DerteWerk 2014-03-29
Is she going by Kirsty Hill now?
xalid jasim 2014-03-27
ur awesome honey
zinjo26 2014-03-04
wish I could fuck u :-***
zinjo26 2014-03-04
Sophie ur a legend :-***
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones