Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Guers Dashboard

Sophie Guers
Date added:
20110606
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Guers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Guers
Aliases:
Bernadette Suceladecou, Bernadette Bouret, Sophie Abelaid
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Dijon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sophie Guers is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Dijon. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15802th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Guers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophie Guers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones