Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Star Dashboard

Sophie Star
Date added:
20120629
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Star
Aliases:
Sophie Star Brown
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophie Star Twitter

Sophie Star is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Colchester on August 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3274th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

okieknight 2014-10-23
Love the whole package and would like to see a lot more of her
eh1968 2014-08-08
so hot, eyes lips that ass, would fuck you real hard babe
gazzo45 2013-10-09
Gorgeous girl - love those green eyes and shaven slit!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones