Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sora Aoi Dashboard

Sora Aoi
Date added:
20071011
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sora Aoi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sora Aoi
Aliases:
Sola Aoi
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sora Aoi Twitter

Sora Aoi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on November 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4038th place. She currently has 339 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sora Aoi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sora Aoi biography

Latest Sora Aoi Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-07 Japanese Sora Aoi shows her natural Rack Views 40717 Duration 3:22 Japanese Sora Aoi shows her natural Rack
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Bklyn718 2011-12-31
She was Awesome in Big Tits Zombie!!!
rugo 2011-11-18
Nice face, nice body and great tits. She is sexy
milesobrian 2011-11-11
Turning 28 today and making lots of men(and ladies too)very excited! Happy birthday Sora!
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-07
My Favorite J-Model She is So Gorgeous.
milesobrian 2010-11-11
What an extraordinary babe!Please enjoy your birthday !
Emi-hime 2010-01-12
I love JAV idols (and Japanese women in general), and Sora is one of my favourite JAV girls of all time. ^_^
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones