Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

SpanishStarX Dashboard

SpanishStarX
Date added:
20150319
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

SpanishStarX Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
SpanishStarX
Aliases:
Sofia Garcia, Spanishstar, Sofia Star
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • SpanishStarX Twitter
  • SpanishStarX Facebook

SpanishStarX is a Adult Model from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on August 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 11037th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that SpanishStarX is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete SpanishStarX biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones