Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sparky Sin Clair Dashboard

Sparky Sin Clair
Date added:
20101221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sparky Sin Clair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sparky Sin Clair
Aliases:
Daisy Sparks, Sparky Fett, Sparky Sinclaire
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oceanside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both arms; fingers
Social Media:
  • Sparky Sin Clair Twitter
  • Sparky Sin Clair Facebook
  • Sparky Sin Clair MySpace

Sparky Sin Clair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oceanside on June 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8869th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sparky Sin Clair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sparky Sin Clair biography

Latest Sparky Sin Clair Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-05-01 Sparky Sin Clair fits huge Shaft between her Legs Views 3121 Duration 5:13 Sparky Sin Clair fits huge Shaft between her Legs
Added on: 2014-03-27 Alt Girl Sparky Sin Clair drilled by black Schlong Views 3232 Duration 7:11 Alt Girl Sparky Sin Clair drilled by black Schlong
Added on: 2014-02-10 Sparky Sin Clair takes a black Dong from behind Views 5328 Duration 3:07 Sparky Sin Clair takes a black Dong from behind
Added on: 2013-08-20 Sparky Sin Clair fucks the Teacher after Class Views 4847 Duration 5:10 Sparky Sin Clair fucks the Teacher after Class
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Penetrator 2013-05-10
Voting correction for Sparky: Because she fucks with blacks, performing deepthroats and eating and swallows cum, she earns 5 performer points. Gives with her 3+ beauties 4 points in average.
Penetrator 2013-05-10
Sparky isn't really the prettiest girl in the BIZ, but her body is very artful. She earns 3+ beauties. Her porn performance is good for 4 points, because she do anal sex, bondage and alot more bizar things. Gives 4 stars in average!
Rubadubtug 2013-01-26
something about her really gets me going. she's definitely on my radar now
southernboy21 2012-03-18
Awesome scene with Mike Adriano. Thanks for the anal action baby!!!
TITE 2011-10-24
LOVE HER STYLE AND HER INK!
jizzmaster104 2011-10-01
Love Sparky and Tori Lux.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones