Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Spicy J Dashboard

Spicy J
Date added:
20120831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Spicy J Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Spicy J
Aliases:
Jasmine Santana
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Spicy J Twitter
  • Spicy J MySpace

Spicy J is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on September 26, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1918th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Spicy J is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Spicy J biography

Latest Spicy J Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-20 Latina Lesbians Spicy J and Lisa Lee having Sex Views 11107 Duration 5:31 Latina Lesbians Spicy J and Lisa Lee having Sex
Added on: 2014-02-02 Hot latin Lesbians Spicy J and Lisa Lee having Sex Views 21228 Duration 4:02 Hot latin Lesbians Spicy J and Lisa Lee having Sex
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

mrgoofio 2014-09-29
Personally killjoytheout, I would rather not see a bunch of cocks when I view beautiful models. If you're so desperate to see some dick maybe you should be looking at male porn stars killjoytheout?
killjoytheout 2014-04-02
this is what happens when dumbasses allow women to make money for NOT fucking.
killjoytheout 2014-04-02
how the fuck is that a threesome? shes not getting fucked.
Buck Rogers 2014-03-03
Wow what a incredible ass and figure on this girl, but all she does is eat pussy and tease. NO DICK!!! :(
younganimal 2014-01-13
I don't understand her role in the industry. She fingers herself. She does a striptease. Never seen her perform with males. I'm watching her watch other people suck and fuck. Watching a stripper has the same impact.
DuanCulo 2013-01-22
perfection
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones