Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Spontaneous Xtasy Dashboard

Spontaneous Xtasy
Date added:
20011023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Spontaneous Xtasy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Spontaneous Xtasy
Aliases:
Spantaneeus Xtasy, Spantaneeus Xtasty
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
55FF-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Seductive", right upper arm; "GODDESS", right forearm; small fem symbol, front of right shoulder; orthodox cross, back of right shoulder; "SPAN" and panther, left upper arm; guitar, left forearm; "PAC KEEP YA HEAD UP", left wrist; base of left thumb; eig

Spontaneous Xtasy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on February 5, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8221th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Spontaneous Xtasy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Spontaneous Xtasy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-05
Wishing the beautiful Spontaneous birthday wishes to cum true!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones