Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacie Lane Dashboard

Stacie Lane
Date added:
20080117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacie Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacie Lane
Aliases:
Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Staci Lane
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Georgia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Capricorn symbol right shoulder; colorful butterfly right butt cheek; Japanese symbol right wrist
Social Media:

Stacie Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Georgia on January 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4202th place. She currently has 90 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacie Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacie Lane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gmlcgond 2014-04-11
I failed to appreciate your beautiful and sexy looks until today.
milesobrian 2013-01-12
26 and hella sexy! Happy birthday to the boot-ful bukkake babe!
Deepcover 2012-09-10
She wouldn't be so bad if she didn't have all that grill in her mouth.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-07
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. What a hot ebony sex pot! I want to see more of her!
milesobrian 2011-01-12
Congratulations on your birthday beautiful lady!
eric5000 2010-12-09
Stacie I love that gap between your two front teeth! Your thick body and juicy lips don't hurt either girl!
kjetilhelge 2010-07-23
I love black girls, but now I really love them!
milesobrian 2010-06-04
Stacie,if nothing says love like a bukkake-and since you like white cock-will you marry me 'cuz I love you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones