Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Burke Dashboard

Stacy Burke
Date added:
20020512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Burke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Burke
Aliases:
Kat Leiber, Stacey Burke, Stacie Burke, Stacy Berk, Stacy Burk
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rancho Cucamonga
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacy Burke Twitter
  • Stacy Burke MySpace

Stacy Burke is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rancho Cucamonga on May 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17114th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Burke is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Burke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones