Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Donovan Dashboard

Stacy Donovan
Date added:
20011023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stacy Donovan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Donovan
Aliases:
Ashley Britton, Ashly Britton, Camilla, Staci Donovan, Traci Donovan, Tracy Donovan, Kelly Howe
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Encino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stacy Donovan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Encino on October 9, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4691th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Donovan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Donovan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones