Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Ferguson Dashboard

Stacy Ferguson
Date added:
20051213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Ferguson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Ferguson
Aliases:
The Black Eyed Peas, Fergie
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hacienda Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right eyebrow
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacy Ferguson Twitter
  • Stacy Ferguson Facebook
  • Stacy Ferguson MySpace
  • Stacy Ferguson YouTube

Stacy Ferguson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Hacienda Heights on March 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6748th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Ferguson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stacy Ferguson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Fergie is an excellent whore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones