Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Fuson Dashboard

Stacy Fuson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Fuson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Fuson
Aliases:
Stacey Fuson
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tacoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacy Fuson Twitter
  • Stacy Fuson MySpace

Stacy Fuson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Tacoma on August 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12010th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Fuson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stacy Fuson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Jonny989 2011-12-29
She still makes me cum, just wish it was inside of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones