Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Keibler Dashboard

Stacy Keibler
Date added:
20011005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Keibler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Keibler
Aliases:
Miss Hancock, Skye, Sky, Ms. Hancock
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacy Keibler Twitter
  • Stacy Keibler Facebook
  • Stacy Keibler MySpace
  • Stacy Keibler Instagram

Stacy Keibler is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Baltimore on October 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5161th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Keibler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Keibler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

BeautyBattle 2013-02-24
My favorite Diva
BabeFan101 2011-10-13
Totally Gorgeous Babe with a very Sexy Smile and an Unbelievable Ass!
daredevil4ctg 2011-10-03
So George Clooney is fuckng her right now huh ?
DuanCulo 2011-05-23
she is so beautiful and sexy. what a beautiful magnificent ass
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Those legs go on and on for days! Haha that was her theme song by Zebrahead "With Legs Like That"
ETW2 2010-05-07
Stacy Keibler, my god has she got fucking amazing legs and an ass to die for!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones