Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Lords Dashboard

Stacy Lords
Date added:
20110608
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Lords Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Lords
Aliases:
Stacey Lords, Karen Wood, Staci Lords
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stacy Lords is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 19, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11939th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Lords status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Stacy Lords biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

camplo72 2014-07-16
i remember the first vid i saw her in..it had billy dee in it..an he fucked her on a pool table...she had some sexy feet...old tom had a go at her to!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones