Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Nichols Dashboard

Stacy Nichols
Date added:
20040508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Nichols Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Nichols
Aliases:
Stacey Nichols
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stacy Nichols is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Southern California on November 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 22112th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Nichols is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Nichols biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-23
Have a wonderful birthday to one of porn's legendary ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones