Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Valentine Dashboard

Stacy Valentine
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Valentine
Aliases:
Stacey Valentin, Stacey Valentine, Staci Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulsa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tattoo around right ankle
Social Media:
  • Stacy Valentine MySpace

Stacy Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tulsa on August 9, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2407th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Valentine biography

Latest Stacy Valentine Videos (3)

Added on: 2009-11-01 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside Views 54694 Duration 0:35 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside
Added on: 2009-11-01 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside Views 6339 Duration 0:35 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside
Added on: 2009-11-01 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside Views 4537 Duration 0:30 Stacy Valentine gets fucked Doggystyle Outside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

chouchou69x 2012-05-27
SHORT BLOND HAIR+WIDE HAIRY HOTTEST PUSSY+SUCCULENT LEGS+BURNING HELL ASS+FUCKABLE+KISSABLE+ADORABLE+++ THAT'S STACY VALENTINE
chouchou69x 2012-05-27
BLOND SHORTHAIR+WIDE BURNING HAIRY PUSSY+DELICIOUS SUCKER TONGUE+KISSABLE+ADORABLE+FUCKABLE..THAT'S STACY VALAENTINE
Green_Hornet 2011-09-25
Stacy Valentine is a goddess.
boobsfan73 2011-08-28
most beautiful woman in porn-business - ever
hand_cock 2011-04-23
amazingly super hot-the perfect pussy
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
Shes one of the best of all time, simply put.
kcftfan 2010-12-26
She had such a pretty face, terrific, incredible body and such pretty feet
DP Maniac 2010-10-08
Her DP scene in ANAL CONNECTION was amazing
KaiserWilhelm 2010-09-05
She is hot. Very hot. Smokin' hot. And I never knew she even existed until just now.
rascall144 2010-05-26
Hot! Hot! Hot! ...is there any other way to describe her?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones