Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Starla Sterling Dashboard

Starla Sterling
Date added:
20070320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Starla Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Starla Sterling
Aliases:
Sterla Sterling
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; monroe
Tattoos:
On her right leg; lower back; left ankle; right shoulder

Starla Sterling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado Springs on March 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6544th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Starla Sterling is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Starla Sterling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-21
Gotta love a woman with real curves and Starla has a lot of yummy curves!
Penetrator 2012-08-05
Starla earns only 1 b. p., because this little lady is with her big belly much to fat and has to loose about 20 pounds. The given 54 Kg are never true. Her acting earns 4 p., because she fucks with blacks & olders. Gives 2,5 in av., down voted to 2 stars!
blackowned 2012-03-18
She has such a nice (read: perfect) body, but that boobjob leaves a lot to be desired.
jcorone2000 2012-03-18
Hot Chick! but I'm not feeling the boob job. Had nice tits before. Whores with boobs the size of Tanner Mayes needs boobs jobs, Starla did not need one! Keep up the good work though! Continue to suck those black dicks that you love.
donkey lovin 2011-02-11
Absolutely gorgeous girl, if there was any justice Starla should be one of the biggest names in the business!
daredevil4ctg 2010-08-04
I like her boobs & ass !!! Waiting for her first anal sex scene !!!
kjetilhelge 2010-07-27
Boob jobs gets a girl like Starla from a rating of 6 to 8 (on a scale from 1 to 10).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones