Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stefanie Von Eckten Dashboard

Stefanie Von Eckten
Date added:
20081214
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stefanie Von Eckten Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stefanie Von Eckten
Aliases:
Steffanie van Eckten
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gera
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Stefanie Von Eckten is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Gera on August 13, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 27054th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stefanie Von Eckten is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stefanie Von Eckten biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones