Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Hot Dashboard

Stella Hot
Date added:
20031229
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Hot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Hot
Aliases:
Sweet Leopard, Stella Sinclair, Ina Silverstone, Stella Jimming, Szabina, Sabrina S.
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left buttock

Stella Hot is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11682th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Hot is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stella Hot biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

tony1967 2016-09-19
wow the critics were hard on this beauty she was a 10 and she could suck a cock pretty good she looked hot in a minidress but she came and went so fast i'm sure the anal scared her out of the business
zerocool2013 2012-12-30
Stella is most definitely Hot
UltimateSlayer 2012-02-17
Very cute hungarian girl, 8/10 she needs to practice anal sex
kjetilhelge 2010-07-28
Quite OK, nice hips, but not a star. My score: 6 out of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones