Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Blaze Dashboard

Stephanie Blaze
Date added:
20091012
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Blaze
Aliases:
Stephanie Peterson, Christy Sanders
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Blaze Facebook
  • Stephanie Blaze MySpace
  • Stephanie Blaze Instagram

Stephanie Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on March 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6458th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Blaze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stephanie Blaze biography

Latest Stephanie Blaze Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-06-24 Stephanie Blaze rides a Penis in Cowgirl Position Views 16266 Duration 4:14 Stephanie Blaze rides a Penis in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2012-11-05 Incredibly sexy Stephanie Blaze looking good while getting laid Views 198779 Duration 3:09 Incredibly sexy Stephanie Blaze looking good while getting laid
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

sweetmullet 2014-12-08
has been doing porn under the name christy sanders for over a year now. for some reason freeones refuses to link the names. submitted many times only to be ignored.
token714 2011-03-26
too bad shes with vivid, i wouldve loved to see her do interracial. oh well.
milesobrian 2011-03-10
It's your birthday Stephanie and I hope you have some fun today!You are magnificent!
jimmybucker 2010-07-27
I can't wait until Miss Blaze does a double penetration!
2010-06-12
Gorgeous, absolutely gorgeous! I love beautiful blonds with voluptuous figures and juicy ghetto asses; after years of suffering through the preponderance of shapeless stick figure chicks with plastic, grotesque fake tits. More beautiful curvy divas!!
hellbilly69101 2010-06-12
I'm love this one! Where did she come from?! She's going to be around for a very long time.
jimmybucker 2010-06-07
Great new links of Miss Blaze. I love the anal action:-)
jimmybucker 2010-05-26
Stephanie Blaze is soooo HOT! She knows how to handle cock like no one else. I love this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones