Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Fox Dashboard

Stephanie Fox
Date added:
20120709
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Fox
Aliases:
Stefanie Fox
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rutherglen
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Fox Twitter
  • Stephanie Fox Facebook

Stephanie Fox is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Rutherglen on April 1, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14650th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Fox status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Stephanie Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

small1sh 2014-04-26
She's a gorgeous woman! I follow her on Twitter.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones