Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Kane Dashboard

Stephanie Kane
Date added:
20070327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Kane
Aliases:
Stephanie Cane, Shayne
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Haifa, Israel
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right cheek; navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck; flower right buttock; "karma" above inner right ankle (Feb'2010)
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Kane Twitter
  • Stephanie Kane MySpace

Stephanie Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Haifa, Israel on November 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 826th place. She currently has 328 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Kane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stephanie Kane biography

Latest Stephanie Kane Videos (8)

Added on: 2013-12-29 Brunette Babe Stephanie Kane swallows a big Dong Views 12903 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Stephanie Kane swallows a big Dong
Added on: 2013-11-06 Cuckolding Stephanie Kane nails a fat black Pole Views 21070 Duration 2:25 Cuckolding Stephanie Kane nails a fat black Pole
Added on: 2013-06-13 Stephanie Kane sucks a lot of Dicks and takes Cum on her Face Views 23408 Duration 2:18 Stephanie Kane sucks a lot of Dicks and takes Cum on her Face
Added on: 2013-03-07 Sexy Stephanie Kane pulls up her Skirt and rubs her sweet Cunt Views 21863 Duration 3:00 Sexy Stephanie Kane pulls up her Skirt and rubs her sweet Cunt
Added on: 2013-03-06 Stripping Stephanie Kane auditions and dildos her Pussy Views 19254 Duration 3:00 Stripping Stephanie Kane auditions and dildos her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-08 Stephanie Kane gives her Mouth and Pussy a helping of big Dick Views 18769 Duration 2:18 Stephanie Kane gives her Mouth and Pussy a helping of big Dick
Added on: 2013-02-01 Stephanie Kane gets her Pussy stretched for a hard fucking Views 26585 Duration 4:39 Stephanie Kane gets her Pussy stretched for a hard fucking
Added on: 2012-06-26 Stephanie Kane enjoys a huge black Cock in her Mouth and Twat Views 44461 Duration 2:20 Stephanie Kane enjoys a huge black Cock in her Mouth and Twat
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Stephanie Kane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-09-15
so IR a big turnoff none the less
Yeow 2014-09-02
An Izzy slut who's allergic to ANAL? What kind of scam is that?
I love to smell her body
Belinea64 2013-07-11
Nice fuckable girl
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
super sexy :)
Aasi 2012-05-03
She looks like a girl who is in college and has run out of money, so she sucks cocks on camera. Which is nice.
gazzo45 2012-04-22
Sexy, cute and naughty - always a great combination - and she has great feet, too!
Kirchhofallee 2012-04-12
She's amazing, I love her personality.
SlaveBlood 2012-01-08
Stephanie is a super sexy brunette. Down wit satisfying dark dick too.
She's the prettiest porn star in my opinion. I love her thin body and the fact that she's Jewish. She also kinda looks like Katy Perry.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones