Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Larimore Dashboard

Stephanie Larimore
Date added:
20060612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Larimore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Larimore
Aliases:
Stephanie Eve
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Wayne
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stephanie Larimore is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fort Wayne on April 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6974th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Larimore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie Larimore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

anubas69 2016-05-20
Beautiful babe
khulna 2015-03-04
Nice tits
s2010 2010-08-05
so hot. amazing body. love her.
tulowitski 2010-05-28
amazing body!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones