Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Ly Dashboard

Stephanie Ly
Date added:
20060524
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Ly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Ly
Aliases:
Steph Ly
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calgary
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder cross; oriental characters on right lower back
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Ly Twitter
  • Stephanie Ly Facebook
  • Stephanie Ly MySpace

Stephanie Ly is a Supermodel from Canada. She was born in Calgary on November 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16522th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Ly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie Ly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mykranili 2012-11-08
Alright she's a beautiful fuck toy but she's gotta lose the purple contact lenses and the hand panties/bras and start doing gonzo hardcore. We need to see man fluids flowing out of her pretty holes after she's been fucked hard and raw..
milesobrian 2011-11-27
Hope you get dirty at 30 Stephanie! Happy birthday sexy lady!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-27
Fuck! She's a good reason to visit Canada!
MarkLogan 2011-01-21
Shes such a babe indeed. Shes in my short-list of currect favourite models.
milesobrian 2010-11-27
Hey beautiful lady, have a wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones