Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Seymour Dashboard

Stephanie Seymour
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Seymour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Seymour
Aliases:
Stephanie Seymour Brant
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal band on right ankle
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Seymour MySpace

Stephanie Seymour is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in San Diego on July 23, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8878th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Seymour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie Seymour biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

panzer103 2011-01-12
Hell to the Yeah! Milf to the max
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones