Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Swift Dashboard

Stephanie Swift
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Swift Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Swift
Aliases:
China Cat, Stephanie Swiff
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Swift Twitter
  • Stephanie Swift MySpace

Stephanie Swift is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisiana on February 7, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2132th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Swift is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stephanie Swift biography

Latest Stephanie Swift Videos (3)

Added on: 2009-11-04 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle Views 3648 Duration 0:33 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle
Added on: 2009-11-04 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle Views 7049 Duration 0:29 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle
Added on: 2009-11-04 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle Views 43065 Duration 0:31 Retro Pornstar Stephanie Swift fucked Doggystyle
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

mountmycock 2013-03-30
Stephanie is one of my absolutely favorite performers I have loved damn near every scene she has been in. I know that she has won the battle with cancer, and I am very happy for her. She is the type of woman I would be proud to have her as my bride
essexy 2012-05-27
Legandary status in my view
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
So very beautiful! AMAZING body, fabulous butt and PERFECT lil titties!! Wish her the best in her fight against breast cancer!!
Dick Whacker 2011-10-18
Her hair is SEXY long....(kind words 'chump'..I second that)
Chumpyman 2011-03-16
I'm glad she avoided a boob job in the past. Ironically, she's fighting breast cancer now, and if she comes back to porn, she'll have a boob job then. Regardless of her return to porn, I wish her the best of health and a long happy life.
milesobrian 2011-02-07
Best wishes for the lovely Stephanie for starting the "girls with glasses" sexy look as we fans celebrate your birthday!You're not older-you're still adorable!
Salinas 2010-12-31
i like her little mouth
anubas69 2010-12-15
very hot lady, loved her videos for many years
KaiserWilhelm 2010-08-02
A fine woman! Beautiful and definitely into sex!!!
KaiserWilhelm 2010-08-02
She is a fine fuck. I mean the 'boob' job is irrelevant. She has beautiful long legs, a great ass, a pretty face and a tight snatch. She gets into sex, too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones