Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Thai Dashboard

Stephanie Thai
Date added:
20060609
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Thai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Thai
Aliases:
Ella Campomayor, Stephie Thai, Stacy Thai, Capella Campomayor
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manilla
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Thai LinkedIn

Stephanie Thai is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Manilla on August 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9338th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Thai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stephanie Thai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Carsipy 2015-12-31
This type of BITCH, must FUCK her some more and harder before let her retires or quit from ADULT FILM !!!! Actually this bitch is not enough FUCKING yet, should FUCK some more !!!!
Carsipy 2015-12-12
FUCK Stephanie with my BIG COCK and shoot all my cum inside her pussy!!!
Joshua_Gilpin 2015-01-09
She is mine, you fool!
milesobrian 2012-04-01
Fucking amazing Asian-I love you Stephanie!I DO-I DO!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones