Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stevie Shae Dashboard

Stevie Shae
Date added:
20110430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stevie Shae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stevie Shae
Aliases:
Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left ear
Tattoos:
"Never Will" on right arm and "Forget" with some stars on left arm; angel wings on back; peace sign right bikini line; a flower on right calf
Social Media:
  • Stevie Shae Twitter
  • Stevie Shae Instagram

Stevie Shae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on October 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1555th place. She currently has 354 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stevie Shae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stevie Shae biography

Latest Stevie Shae Videos (42)

Added on: 2017-07-09 Blonde Stevie Shae gets a massive Cumshot Surprise Views 5890 Duration 2:02 Blonde Stevie Shae gets a massive Cumshot Surprise
Added on: 2017-05-22 Blonde Stevie Shae in a hot Tit rocking spoon fuck Views 5240 Duration 5:04 Blonde Stevie Shae in a hot Tit rocking spoon fuck
Added on: 2017-02-13 Naughty Stevie Shae bangs his hard Dick in the Car Views 3552 Duration 3:03 Naughty Stevie Shae bangs his hard Dick in the Car
Added on: 2017-01-28 Hot Stevie Shae enjoys big Cock at the Glory Hole Views 2713 Duration 6:55 Hot Stevie Shae enjoys big Cock at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2017-01-14 Slutty Stevie Shae gets heavily pounded by a Dude Views 3620 Duration 7:02 Slutty Stevie Shae gets heavily pounded by a Dude
Added on: 2016-12-24 Horny Stevie Shae bounces on his Cock at Christmas Views 6776 Duration 2:23 Horny Stevie Shae bounces on his Cock at Christmas
Added on: 2016-12-20 Hot Stevie Shae spends the Holidays getting banged Views 5941 Duration 2:23 Hot Stevie Shae spends the Holidays getting banged
Added on: 2016-12-16 Stevie Shae blows his Pecker by the Christmas Tree Views 4214 Duration 2:23 Stevie Shae blows his Pecker by the Christmas Tree
Added on: 2016-02-17 Stevie Shae gets licked by stunning Chloe Amour Views 10048 Duration 8:20 Stevie Shae gets licked by stunning Chloe Amour
Added on: 2015-11-16 Stevie Shae gets a Cumshot after riding thick Cock Views 16384 Duration 10:25 Stevie Shae gets a Cumshot after riding thick Cock

Click here to see all 42 free Stevie Shae Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

Doug62X 2017-08-21
IMDB has her birth name in her bio.
howell1018 2017-05-30
I would love to strip her naked and slam her cunt until my cock erupts and fills her pussy to overflowing with cum.
lizlover 2016-03-13
This girl is a natural stunner, she should be ranked number ONE!!! She is gorgeous keep it up Stevie!! You amaze me
JArhturRank 2016-02-21
It's pretty incredible that with all the young talent in the biz who are going straight into anal, IR and gangbangs (with guys) Stevie has held out. Good for her, let the other sluts do the mucky stuff
booyaka23 2015-08-04
Please allow cocks to penetrate your cute asshole. And also please let the black men gangbang you
KingPorn 2014-09-18
When is someone going to pry her little asshole open? Yes, she was much better w/o the trashy ink.
DONKEY96 2014-06-04
Stupid Ink!
DarkSeeker0830 2014-01-17
Been a long time Miss Stevie Shae n ur just as beautiful as ever i rate u 5 stars :)
IluvAsians 2013-02-21
She's a little cutie!
guy789 2012-09-13
what a hot blond slut, I need to find out if she is renting that hot pussy out
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones