Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Strawberry Dashboard

Strawberry
Date added:
20071015
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Strawberry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Strawberry
Aliases:
Sarah Kimble
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Strawberry is a Supermodel from Russia. She was born on January 12, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 37748th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Strawberry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Strawberry biography

Latest Strawberry Videos (1)

Added on: 0000-00-00 Strawberry Rubbing her Nice Ebony Coochie Views 3 Duration 11:28 Strawberry Rubbing her Nice Ebony Coochie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bad_hunter 2012-01-01
Come back Strawberry... and do more IR!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones