Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Altice Dashboard

Summer Altice
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Altice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Altice
Aliases:
Sunshine, Spitfire
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fountain Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Summer Altice is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fountain Valley on December 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8008th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Altice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Summer Altice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones